WITAMY NA OFICJALNEJ STRONIE KLUBU UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA

Top 10 teams

Pozycja Drużyna Pl SD Pts
1. GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1 +4 3
2. HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1 +4 3
3. LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1 +3 3
4. LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1 +2 3
5. DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1 +2 3
6. LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1 0 1
7. UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1 0 1
8. MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1 0 1
9. LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1 0 1
10. KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1 0 1
Niedziela, 11 Sierpień 2019
17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1 : 1 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE Wielowieś
17:00 Wielowieś
17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2 : 0 KS 94 RACHOWICE Orzech
17:00 Orzech
17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 2 : 0 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE Kozłowa Góra
17:00 Kozłowa Góra
17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0 : 0 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE Strzybnica
17:00 Strzybnica
17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4 : 0 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE Miasteczko Śląskie
17:00 Miasteczko Śląskie
17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1 : 5 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. Knurów
17:00 Knurów
17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 3 : 0 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY Zbrosławice
17:00 Zbrosławice
17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2 : 2 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE Łabędy
17:00 Łabędy
Sobota, 17 Sierpień 2019
11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1 : 3 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE Gliwice
11:00 Gliwice
17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 3 : 2 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW Ciochowice
17:00 Ciochowice
17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3 : 5 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH Bobrowniki Śląskie
17:00 Bobrowniki Śląskie
17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE 2 : 3 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA Rachowice
17:00 Rachowice
17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3 : 0 ŁTS ŁABĘDY Strzybnica
17:00 Strzybnica
17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0 : 3 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ Miechowice
17:00 Miechowice
18:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1 : 4 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY Pyskowice
18:00 Pyskowice
Sobota, 24 Sierpień 2019
11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2 : 5 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA Knurów
11:00 Knurów
17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1 : 4 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. Wielowieś
17:00 Wielowieś
17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1 : 3 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE Orzech
17:00 Orzech
17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 2 : 1 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE Miedary
17:00 Miedary
17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4 : 2 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE Miasteczko Śląskie
17:00 Miasteczko Śląskie